2Tb
Nr
Godz
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
1
8:00- 8:45
matematyka-1/3
IB
Sala 24
r_fizyka-2/3
WŚ
Sala 33
przyj.mag.ż.-1/3
JG
Sala 17
r_matematyka
-2/3,3/3
#m4
Sala 15
r_matematyka
-2/3,3/3
#m4
Sala 15
2
8:50- 9:35
wf-1/2
KA
Sala gim2
wf-2/2
KC
Sala gim1
j.angielski-j1
MB
Sala 3
j.angielski-j2
KW
Sala 16
matematyka
-2/3,3/3
#m2
Sala 13
matematyka
-2/3,3/3
#m2
Sala 13
urz. elekt.-2/3
JH
Sala 33z
dział.g.w br-3/3
RP
Sala 28
3
9:45-10:30
matematyka-1/3
IB
Sala 14
inst.elekt.-2/3
MŻ
Sala 25
pnpoj.sam.-3/3
RS
Sala 18 M
wf-1/2
KA
Sala gim2
wf-2/2
KC
Sala sil
religia
MZ
Sala 13
przyj.mag.ż.-1/3
JG
Sala 28
urz. elekt.-2/3
JH
Sala 17
sil.poj.sam.-3/3
MM
Sala 33z
4
10:40-11:25
pods.ż.gas.-1/3
JG
Sala 18 M
dział.gosp.-2/3
RP
Sala 14
pnpoj.sam.-3/3
RS
Sala 13
wf-1/2
KA
Sala gim2
wf-2/2
KC
Sala sil
przyj.mag.ż.-1/3
JG
Sala 16
matematyka
-2/3,3/3
#m2
Sala 13
matematyka
-2/3,3/3
#m2
Sala 13
mon.i k.inst-2/3
JH
Sala 16
religia
MZ
Sala 24
5
11:45-12:30
zaj. wych.
AL
Sala 15
j.polski
AL
Sala 14
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
j.niemiecki-2/3
KW
Sala 26
sil.poj.sam.-3/3
MM
Sala 25
mon. i k urz-2/3
MŻ
Sala 16
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
masz. elek-2/3
JH
Sala 25
j.niemiecki-3/3
MO
Sala 27
6
12:35-13:20
j.angielski-j1
MB
Sala 14
j.angielski-j2
KW
Sala 16
r_angielski-1/3
MB
Sala 18 M
mon.i k.inst-2/3
JH
Sala 25
pnpoj.sam.-3/3
RS
Sala 33z
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
eksp.m.urz.-2/3
JH
Sala 28
ele.wyp.poj.-3/3
MM
Sala 25
dz.gosp.w ga-1/3
RP
Sala 16
eksp.inst.el-2/3
JH
Sala 28
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
inst.elekt.-2/3
MŻ
Sala 25
7
13:30-14:15
j.polski
AL
Sala 17
pods.ż.gas.-1/3
JG
Sala 33z
eksp.inst.el-2/3
JH
Sala 25
podst.bud.m.-3/3
FD
Sala 24
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
pod.e.i el.-3/3
MM
Sala 25
dz.gosp.w ga-1/3
RP
Sala 26
elekt. i el.-2/3
ZK
Sala 28
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
eksp.m.urz.-2/3
JH
Sala 26
8
14:20-15:05
pla.żyw.-1/3
JG
Sala 16
j.niemiecki-2/3
KW
Sala 33z
r_niemiecki-3/3
MO
Sala 14
pla.żyw.-1/3
JG
Sala 3
mon. i k urz-2/3
MŻ
Sala 25
podst.bud.m.-3/3
FD
Sala 24
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
j.niemiecki-3/3
MO
Sala 33
r_biologia-1/3
AS
Sala 13
elekt. i el.-2/3
ZK
Sala 28
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
masz. elek-2/3
JH
Sala 26
9
15:10-15:55
j.polski
AL
Sala 33
mon. i k urz-2/3
MŻ
Sala 25
sil.poj.sam.-3/3
MM
Sala 18 M
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
p.r.dr.i kie-3/3
PA
Sala 18 M
r_biologia-1/3
AS
Sala 3
pom.el.i e.-2/3
ZK
Sala 28
przyg.w.dań-1/3
IK
Sala 33z
10
16:00-16:45
r_fizyka-2/3
WŚ
Sala 3
11
16:50-17:35
12
17:40-18:25
Kzstałcenie zawodowe praktyczne tps
Obowiązuje od: 1 września 2020 r.
Drukuj plan
wygenerowano 01.09.2020
za pomocą programu
Plan lekcji Optivum
firmy
VULCAN